Map   File
Flat for sale in Madrid (Salamanca)
REF. 1081

69 m2

2

2

1
sale: 439,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 69 m2, 2 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Lift and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 439,000 €
Price/m² 6,362
Construction year 1976
Constructed area 69 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Heating
Floor/Height 1
Condition
Lift
Air conditioning
Energy Rating In process
Location
The address of the property is approximate.