Map   File
Flat for sale in Madrid (Salamanca)
REF. 1097

170 m2

4

3

1

4
sale: 1,324,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 170 m2, 4 rooms and 3 bathrooms, Garage, Storage room, Lift and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 1,324,000 €
Price/m² 7,788
Community expenses 300 €
I.B.I. 954 €
Construction year 1964
Constructed area 170 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 3
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Storage room
Terrace
Floor/Height 4
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Your agent
Sergio Gonzalez (Sales)
Contact us